Network Cabling Fibre Optic Cable

Network Cabling Fibre Optic Cable

None

Need Help? Contact Server Case UK today on 0800 652 1649 for product support.

28 Products Found
StarTech.com Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST (1m)

StarTech.com FIBLCST1

StarTech.com Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST (1m)

8.77 Inc. VAT
7.31 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (16)
StarTech.com 50/125 Multimode Fiber LSZH Cable LC - SC Duplex (2m) 10 GB Aqua

StarTech.com A50FBLCSC2

StarTech.com 50/125 Multimode Fiber LSZH Cable LC - SC Duplex (2m) 10 GB Aqua

9.08 Inc. VAT
7.57 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (15)
StarTech.com 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (1m)

StarTech.com 50FIBLCST1

StarTech.com 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (1m)

9.16 Inc. VAT
7.64 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (13)
StarTech.com Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST (2m)

StarTech.com FIBLCST2

StarTech.com Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST (2m)

9.49 Inc. VAT
7.91 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (22)
StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (1m)

StarTech.com FIBLCLC1

StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (1m)

9.60 Inc. VAT
8.00 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (21)
StarTech.com Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC (2m)

StarTech.com FIBLCSC2

StarTech.com Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC (2m)

9.60 Inc. VAT
8.00 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (12)
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (2m)

StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC2

StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (2m)

9.60 Inc. VAT
8.00 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (23)
Amzer Luxe Case for iPod - Hot Pink

C2G 85571

Amzer Luxe Case for iPod - Hot Pink

9.63 Inc. VAT
8.02 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (1)
StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (2m)

StarTech.com FIBLCLC2

StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (2m)

10.11 Inc. VAT
8.42 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (2)
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (3m)

StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC3

StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (3m)

10.11 Inc. VAT
8.42 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (5)
StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (3m)

StarTech.com FIBLCLC3

StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (3m)

10.86 Inc. VAT
9.05 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (47)
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (5m)

StarTech.com 50FIBLCST5

StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (5m)

12.13 Inc. VAT
10.11 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (1)
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 9 / 1

C2G 85606

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 9 / 1

13.48 Inc. VAT
11.23 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (1)
StarTech.com (1M) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC1

StarTech.com (1M) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

13.60 Inc. VAT
11.33 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (10)
C2G SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic -

C2G 85518

C2G SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic -

13.65 Inc. VAT
11.37 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (1)
NEVER miss out on our latest deals!
Sign up to our newsletter today
 
Shop the best deals available today
View todays deals