Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis flexible service and support programs are tailored to meet a wide range of needs, and are designed to protect your Allied Telesis investment well into the future.

Allied Telesis is a world class leader in delivering IP/Ethernet network solutions to the global marketplace. We create innovative, standards-based IP networks that seamlessly connect you with voice, video and data services.

Enterprise customers can build complete end-to-end networking solutions through a single vendor, with core-to-edge technologies ranging from powerful 10 Gigabit Layer 3 switches right through to media converters.

Allied Telesis also offers a wide range of access, aggregation and backbone solutions for Service Providers. Our products range from industry leading media gateways which allow voice, video and data services to be delivered to the home and business, right through to high-end chassis-based platforms providing significant network infrastructure.

Need Help? Contact Server Case UK today on 0800 652 1649 for product support.

20 Products Found
Allied Telesis 24 Port 10/100TX Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch

Allied Telesis AT-FS724L-30

Allied Telesis 24 Port 10/100TX Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch

67.02 Inc. VAT
55.85 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (2)
Allied Telesis AT-FS708/PoE 8 Port 10/100TX Unmanaged POE Switch

Allied Telesis AT-FS708/POE-30

Allied Telesis AT-FS708/PoE 8 Port 10/100TX Unmanaged POE Switch

89.26 Inc. VAT
74.38 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (1)
Allied Telesis PCI-E Adaptor Card - 100M Fibre ST Interfaces - Single Pack

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST-001

Allied Telesis PCI-E Adaptor Card - 100M Fibre ST Interfaces - Single Pack

127.15 Inc. VAT
105.96 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (15)
Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-T to Fibre SFP Stand-Alone Media Converter

Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/SP-60

Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-T to Fibre SFP Stand-Alone Media Converter

153.82 Inc. VAT
128.18 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (10)
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX PCI 32 bit 1000SX Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/SC-001

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX PCI 32 bit 1000SX Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

164.51 Inc. VAT
137.09 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (12)
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX PCI 32 bit 1000SX Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC-001

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX PCI 32 bit 1000SX Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

164.51 Inc. VAT
137.09 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (12)
Allied Telesis AT-2931SX PCI 64 bit 1000SX Gigabit Network Interface Card

Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/SC-001

Allied Telesis AT-2931SX PCI 64 bit 1000SX Gigabit Network Interface Card

172.25 Inc. VAT
143.54 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (1)
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/10PS 10 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch

Allied Telesis AT-GS950/10PS-30

Allied Telesis AT-GS950/10PS 10 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch

179.07 Inc. VAT
149.23 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (3)
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/SC Gigabit Ethernet Card

Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/SC-001

Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/SC Gigabit Ethernet Card

227.12 Inc. VAT
189.27 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (9)
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/LC Gigabit Ethernet Card

Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/LC-001

Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/LC Gigabit Ethernet Card

227.12 Inc. VAT
189.27 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (11)
Allied Telesis AT-CM3K0S 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Converteon Media and Rate Converter Line Card

Allied Telesis AT-CM3K0S

Allied Telesis AT-CM3K0S 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Converteon Media and Rate Converter Line Card

272.41 Inc. VAT
227.01 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (20)
PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 10km 1000SX LC Connector  10/100/1000Base-T

Allied Telesis AT-2911STX/LC-001

PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 10km 1000SX LC Connector 10/100/1000Base-T

285.91 Inc. VAT
238.26 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (7)
Allied Telesis AT-MCR12 Media Converter Chassis

Allied Telesis AT-MCR12-30

Allied Telesis AT-MCR12 Media Converter Chassis

365.85 Inc. VAT
304.88 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (1)
Allied Telesis AT-2911LX/LC Gigabit Ethernet Card

Allied Telesis AT-2911LX/LC-001

Allied Telesis AT-2911LX/LC Gigabit Ethernet Card

388.14 Inc. VAT
323.45 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (10)
Allied Telesis PoE Stackable Fast Ethernet Switch

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24POE-30

Allied Telesis PoE Stackable Fast Ethernet Switch

885.97 Inc. VAT
738.31 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (5)
NEVER miss out on our latest deals!
Sign up to our newsletter today
 
Shop the best deals available today
View todays deals