Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis flexible service and support programs are tailored to meet a wide range of needs, and are designed to protect your Allied Telesis investment well into the future.

Allied Telesis is a world class leader in delivering IP/Ethernet network solutions to the global marketplace. We create innovative, standards-based IP networks that seamlessly connect you with voice, video and data services.

Enterprise customers can build complete end-to-end networking solutions through a single vendor, with core-to-edge technologies ranging from powerful 10 Gigabit Layer 3 switches right through to media converters.

Allied Telesis also offers a wide range of access, aggregation and backbone solutions for Service Providers. Our products range from industry leading media gateways which allow voice, video and data services to be delivered to the home and business, right through to high-end chassis-based platforms providing significant network infrastructure.

Need Help? Contact Server Case UK today on 0800 652 1649 for product support.

44 Products Found
24V 20W Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply

Allied Telesis AT-MWMDR20/24

24V 20W Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply

48.67 Inc. VAT
40.56 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (1)
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 100BaseFX (LC) Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module - 2Km

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 100BaseFX (LC) Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module - 2Km

50.65 Inc. VAT
42.21 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (38)
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX 1000BaseSX Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module - 500m

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX 1000BaseSX Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module - 500m

55.86 Inc. VAT
46.55 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (11)
Allied Telesis AT-BRKT-J26 Wall Mount for Wireless Access Point

Allied Telesis AT-BRKT-J26

Allied Telesis AT-BRKT-J26 Wall Mount for Wireless Access Point

63.02 Inc. VAT
52.52 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (10)
48V 40W Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply

Allied Telesis AT-MWMDR40/48

48V 40W Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply

64.22 Inc. VAT
53.52 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (3)
Allied Telesis Rack Mount for Network Equipment

Allied Telesis AT-RKMT-APL1

Allied Telesis Rack Mount for Network Equipment

67.81 Inc. VAT
56.51 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (1)
Allied Telesis 10 Units of Wall-Mount Brackets

Allied Telesis AT-WLMT-010

Allied Telesis 10 Units of Wall-Mount Brackets

74.98 Inc. VAT
62.49 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (4)
Allied Telesis Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Modules AT-SPFX/15 15km, 100FX, SFP

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15

Allied Telesis Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Modules AT-SPFX/15 15km, 100FX, SFP

79.03 Inc. VAT
65.86 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (74)
Allied Telesis AT-SPEX 1000X SFP Multi-Mode Fibre Expander 2Km

Allied Telesis AT-SPEX

Allied Telesis AT-SPEX 1000X SFP Multi-Mode Fibre Expander 2Km

82.16 Inc. VAT
68.47 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (35)
Allied Telesis TX to FX Fast Ethernet Media Converter with SC Fibre Connectors

Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL-20

Allied Telesis TX to FX Fast Ethernet Media Converter with SC Fibre Connectors

92.51 Inc. VAT
77.09 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (14)
Allied Telesis Secure Network Interface Card AT-2912T 10/100/1000T, PCIe x 1, secure NIC

Allied Telesis AT-2912T-001

Allied Telesis Secure Network Interface Card AT-2912T 10/100/1000T, PCIe x 1, secure NIC

107.26 Inc. VAT
89.38 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (1)
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL Transceiver/Media Converter

Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL

Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL Transceiver/Media Converter

109.68 Inc. VAT
91.40 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (24)
Allied Telesis PCI-E Adaptor Card - 100M Fibre ST Interfaces - Single Pack

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST-001

Allied Telesis PCI-E Adaptor Card - 100M Fibre ST Interfaces - Single Pack

114.44 Inc. VAT
95.36 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (7)
Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 1000BaseLX Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module - 10Km

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 1000BaseLX Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module - 10Km

131.17 Inc. VAT
109.31 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (1)
Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 1000BaseLX Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module - 10Km

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 1000BaseLX Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module - 10Km

131.17 Inc. VAT
109.31 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (1)