ZyXEL

ZyXEL

For more than 20 years ZyXEL has remained one of the world’s leading suppliers of networking products for various deployment requirements. It’s the first choice of many tier-one service providers, connecting more than 400,000 small- and medium-sized businesses, and upwards of 70 million end users around the globe.

Need Help? Contact Server Case UK today on 0800 652 1649 for product support.

55 Products Found
8-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch

ZyXEL GS-108SV2-GB0101F

8-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch

23.30 Inc. VAT
19.41 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (12)
Zyxel NWD6505 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Computer/Notebook

ZyXEL NWD6505-EU0101F

Zyxel NWD6505 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Computer/Notebook

26.67 Inc. VAT
22.22 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (2)
ZyXEL LMR 400 Low Loss Antenna Cable - 1m with N-Type- N-Type Connectors

ZyXEL 91-005-075004G

ZyXEL LMR 400 Low Loss Antenna Cable - 1m with N-Type- N-Type Connectors

31.71 Inc. VAT
26.42 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (2)
ZyXEL Prestige 660R-D1 Postable ADSL2+ Router with 1x10/100 LAN port

ZyXEL 91-004-556021B

ZyXEL Prestige 660R-D1 Postable ADSL2+ Router with 1x10/100 LAN port

34.73 Inc. VAT
28.94 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (1)
Zyxel WRE6505 IEEE 802.11ac 750 Mbps Wireless Range Extender - ISM Band - UNII Band

ZyXEL WRE6505-GB0101F

Zyxel WRE6505 IEEE 802.11ac 750 Mbps Wireless Range Extender - ISM Band - UNII Band

36.78 Inc. VAT
30.65 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (6)
Zyxel NWD6605 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Computer

ZyXEL NWD6605-EU0101F

Zyxel NWD6605 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Computer

37.89 Inc. VAT
31.58 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (3)
Pla5206 1000mbps

ZyXEL PLA5206-GB0201F

Pla5206 1000mbps

43.09 Inc. VAT
35.91 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (10)
ZyXEL ANT2105 4.5 dBi Dual Pack Omni-directional Outdoor Antenna

ZyXEL ANT2105-ZZ0101F

ZyXEL ANT2105 4.5 dBi Dual Pack Omni-directional Outdoor Antenna

45.10 Inc. VAT
37.58 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (4)
ZyXEL ANT2206 6dBi Omni-directional Desktop Antella

ZyXEL 91-005-231001B

ZyXEL ANT2206 6dBi Omni-directional Desktop Antella

57.72 Inc. VAT
48.10 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (19)
ZyXEL ES1100-8P 8 port 10/100 Unmanaged PoE Switch

ZyXEL ES1100-8P-GB0102F

ZyXEL ES1100-8P 8 port 10/100 Unmanaged PoE Switch

58.29 Inc. VAT
48.57 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (4)
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX Multi-mode SFP Module with LC connectors and DDMI

ZyXEL 91-010-204001B

ZyXEL SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX Multi-mode SFP Module with LC connectors and DDMI

65.78 Inc. VAT
54.82 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (10)
ZyXEL PoE-12-HP Single Port High Power Power-over-Ethernet Injector

ZyXEL POE12-HP-GB0102F

ZyXEL PoE-12-HP Single Port High Power Power-over-Ethernet Injector

66.04 Inc. VAT
55.03 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (19)
Nbg6616 Ac1200 Media Router

ZyXEL NBG6616-EU0101F

Nbg6616 Ac1200 Media Router

73.80 Inc. VAT
61.50 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (8)
ZyXEL GS1100-8HP 8-Port GbE Unmanaged Switch

ZyXEL GS1100-8HP-GB0101F

ZyXEL GS1100-8HP 8-Port GbE Unmanaged Switch

74.41 Inc. VAT
62.01 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (11)
Zyxel SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - 1 m

ZyXEL DAC10G-1M-ZZ0101F

Zyxel SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - 1 m

74.67 Inc. VAT
62.23 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (3)
NEVER miss out on our latest deals!
Sign up to our newsletter today
 
Shop the best deals available today
View todays deals