ZyXEL

ZyXEL

For more than 20 years ZyXEL has remained one of the world’s leading suppliers of networking products for various deployment requirements. It’s the first choice of many tier-one service providers, connecting more than 400,000 small- and medium-sized businesses, and upwards of 70 million end users around the globe.

Need Help? Contact Server Case UK today on 0800 652 1649 for product support.

38 Products Found
8-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch

ZyXEL GS-108SV2-GB0101F

8-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch

19.87 Inc. VAT
16.56 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (24)
Zyxel NWD6605 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Computer

ZyXEL NWD6605-EU0101F

Zyxel NWD6605 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Computer

28.31 Inc. VAT
23.59 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (1)
ZyXEL ES1100-8P 8 port 10/100 Unmanaged PoE Switch

ZyXEL ES1100-8P-GB0102F

ZyXEL ES1100-8P 8 port 10/100 Unmanaged PoE Switch

53.65 Inc. VAT
44.71 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (33)
Zyxel GS1100-16 16 Ports Ethernet Switch

ZyXEL GS1100-16-GB0101F

Zyxel GS1100-16 16 Ports Ethernet Switch

58.93 Inc. VAT
49.11 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (34)
ZyXEL PoE-12-HP Single Port High Power Power-over-Ethernet Injector

ZyXEL POE12-HP-GB0102F

ZyXEL PoE-12-HP Single Port High Power Power-over-Ethernet Injector

61.19 Inc. VAT
50.99 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (8)
ZyXEL ANT2105 4.5 dBi Dual Pack Omni-directional Outdoor Antenna

ZyXEL ANT2105-ZZ0101F

ZyXEL ANT2105 4.5 dBi Dual Pack Omni-directional Outdoor Antenna

66.09 Inc. VAT
55.08 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (3)
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX Multi-mode SFP Module with LC connectors and DDMI

ZyXEL 91-010-204001B

ZyXEL SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX Multi-mode SFP Module with LC connectors and DDMI

66.90 Inc. VAT
55.75 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (62)
Zyxel NWA5301-NJ IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band

ZyXEL NWA5301-NJ-EU0101F

Zyxel NWA5301-NJ IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band

68.44 Inc. VAT
57.03 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (2)
Zyxel SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - 1 m

ZyXEL DAC10G-1M-ZZ0101F

Zyxel SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - 1 m

74.49 Inc. VAT
62.08 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (11)
ZyXEL GS1100-8HP 8-Port GbE Unmanaged Switch

ZyXEL GS1100-8HP-GB0101F

ZyXEL GS1100-8HP 8-Port GbE Unmanaged Switch

74.77 Inc. VAT
62.31 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (9)
Zyxel GS1100-24 24 Ports Ethernet Switch

ZyXEL GS1100-24-GB0101F

Zyxel GS1100-24 24 Ports Ethernet Switch

83.84 Inc. VAT
69.87 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (18)
Zyxel GS1100-24 24 Ports Ethernet Switch

ZyXEL GS1100-24E-GB0101F

Zyxel GS1100-24 24 Ports Ethernet Switch

84.50 Inc. VAT
70.42 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (18)
Zyxel GS1900-24E 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch

ZyXEL GS1900-24E-GB0101F

Zyxel GS1900-24E 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch

92.91 Inc. VAT
77.42 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (21)
ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D 1000BaseLX Single-mode SFP Module with LC connectors and DDMI

ZyXEL 91-010-203001B

ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D 1000BaseLX Single-mode SFP Module with LC connectors and DDMI

96.58 Inc. VAT
80.49 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (2)
Nwa5121-ni Business Wlan

ZyXEL NWA5121-NI-EU0102F

Nwa5121-ni Business Wlan

100.64 Inc. VAT
83.87 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (9)