Switches Accessories

Switches Accessories

None

Need Help? Contact Server Case UK today on 0800 652 1649 for product support.

4 Products Found
Netgear AXC763-10000S ProSafe SFP and Direct Attach Cable (3m)

Netgear AXC763-10000S

Netgear AXC763-10000S ProSafe SFP and Direct Attach Cable (3m)

119.56 Inc. VAT
99.64 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (9)
D-Link DMC-1001 Optional Redundant Power Pack

D-Link DMC-1001

D-Link DMC-1001 Optional Redundant Power Pack

185.02 Inc. VAT
154.19 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (1)
TP-LINK JetStream TL-SG5412F Manageable Ethernet Switch

TP-Link TL-SG5412F

TP-LINK JetStream TL-SG5412F Manageable Ethernet Switch

211.54 Inc. VAT
176.28 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (2)
ZyXEL SFP-10G Long Range SFP + Transceiver Duplex LC Connector 1310nm Wavelength

ZyXEL SFP10G-LR-ZZ0101F

ZyXEL SFP-10G Long Range SFP + Transceiver Duplex LC Connector 1310nm Wavelength

279.31 Inc. VAT
232.76 Ex. VAT
In
Stock (2)
NEVER miss out on our latest deals!
Sign up to our newsletter today
 
Shop the best deals available today
View todays deals